ASRA 2008 Age Class POINT STANDINGS
Men's Class: 14
1 CAMERON WESTON RAMA 705
2 MARK MATUSINSKI GRUM 425
3 ZACH KNIGHT IND 396
4 SEAN M. BERGER IND 220
5 NICHOLAS SKOVRAN STER 100
6 ALEX CRESPO IND 60
Men's Class: 13
1 ANTHONY BALDI KOPSC 400
2 CHRIS MARTINO IND 300
3 DEREK S. JONSSON HLSC 100
Men's Class: 12
1 RED WAGNER TRSW 700
Men's Class: 11
1 ANDRE BERCLAZ GRUM 800
2 GERHART MENZEL CARVR 340
3 CARLO GRAZIANO IND 340
4 FRANK C. CRESSMAN MLSC 320
Men's Class: 10
1 WOLFGANG F. BAUER MLSC 800
2 ANTHONY J. FAVALE GRUM 600
3 PHILIPPE MARIELLE SUGAR 300
4 JI H. CHANG GRUM 240
5 MARK MARQUEZ IND 185
6 DON L. ADAMS MLSC 105
Men's Class: 9
1 GARY D. ANSZIS MLSC 520
2 JOHN H. KELLER TRSW 460
3 JOHN PERKINS MLSC 380
4 BARRY E. WEST MACK 380
5 JOHN A. LUSSIER SUGAR 340
6 STEPHEN P. FOLEY KILL 300
7 JAMES P. CULLA TRSW 130
8 ROY SCOVILL ARCS 100
Men's Class: 8
1 PAUL J. MARYSKO GRUM 800
2 JACQUES BOUDIN MLSC 720
3 FREDERIC H. FORBES WILM 680
4 BOB JUSKUS FDSC 580
5 DIDIER PERON IND 455
6 WILLIAM H. BOLTE HLSC 340
7 BILL A. MCCOLLOM SSIX 260
8 BILL M. BETHKE GRUM 260
9 MURRAY N. HADLEY KOPSC 220
10 ROBERT L. CATES IND 200
11 F. JOHN WILKES JR GRUM 175
12 DOUGLAS C. OTTE HLSC 135
13 DAVID A. WADAS MLSC 80
14 JACK RONALTER FDSC 60
Men's Class: 7
1 JOE A. MAZUREK JR MACK 580
2 ED BASSETT GRUM 515
3 DAVID G. UNGER IND 510
4 CLIFTON P. MARK TRSW 486
5 GLENN V. DEFRANCESCO HLSC 400
6 HANS TRUCKENBROD ALB 400
7 WILLIAM L. CHAMPION WILM 394
8 DENNIS L. HORR CARVR 371
9 KEN R. SPROUL BALT 314
10 DALE ZIEGENFELDER TRSW 240
11 JIM B. GOOD CARVR 225
12 RICHARD GRIFFIN HLSC 220
13 WALTER KIRSZBRAUN KOPSC 205
14 RICHARD ROFRANO GRUM 130
15 KRZYSZTOF KAMINSKI IND 130
16 DONALD R. TAYLOR CARVR 108
17 RICK HODGE GRUM 100
18 RICHARD O. HERR IND 94
19 MICHAEL J. JENNINGS TRAIL 85
20 JIM E. HUCKFELDT MACK 71
21 JAMES J. MISENCIK GRUM 29
Men's Class: 6
1 BILL SURETTE MLSC 760
2 RONALD K. KONSZA KOPSC 720
3 TAD VANZOEREN MLSC 630
4 GREGORY O. GALLUP MLSC 505
5 RANDY HARPER MLSC 499
6 STEVEN M. ZILLI WILM 348
7 SERGE GOLDBERG MLSC 300
8 STAN BUTTON SUGAR 280
9 BOB J. VINSICK TRSW 235
10 JOHN D. HADFIELD WILM 227
11 RICK DUCKWORTH SUGAR 220
12 PAUL D. FOWSER WILM 214
13 WALT STUMPF GRUM 192
14 JIM G. MARTINO IND 180
15 MARK NEGROTTO TRSW 179
16 STEVE "Ice" RHEAULT FDSC 140
17 MICHAEL KRAVITZ MLSC 124
18 TIMOTHY J. JANSEN GRUM 85
19 ROBERT D. LEISER MACK 77
20 DONALD MEYERS GRUM 72
21 BILL "The Rev" GRAHAM KOPSC 65
22 PAUL H. BROWN TRAIL 60
Men's Class: 5
1 BUD HORNER KOPSC 760
2 DAVE G. DECAMPLI MLSC 680
3 JIM TOMASSETTI TRSW 640
4 JOHN J. SOREL IND 520
5 ROBERT KNIGHT IND 470
6 CHARLES MCCUSKER HLSC 470
7 JOHN L. ALLEN HLSC 401
8 ED M. CLAUSEN WILM 370
9 KEVIN KANSKI HLSC 330
10 GERALD D. MCMAHON CARVR 280
11 RON M. WATSON MLSC 245
12 BRUCE R. ROBERTS HLSC 226
13 MARK E. DAVID FDSC 206
14 TOM F. CHALKER CARVR 180
15 SEAN K. MURRAY CARVR 173
16 MITCH WHITEFORD TRSW 160
17 JERRY JACOBS SUGAR 131
18 BOB ZAZZERA TRSW 101
19 EDWARD BRENNAN SUGAR 80
20 CHARLES D. BRENNAN MLSC 76
21 ALEX A. BALDI KOPSC 45
22 MICHAEL G. HUSTON HLSC 45
23 PATRICK CUMMINGS TRAIL 40
24 RICHARD B. MEIER HLSC 26
25 BRIAN T. SCHIFFINO IND 20
Men's Class: 4
1 JORDAN STOJANOVSKI FDSC 740
2 DANA P. AWARD CARVR 720
3 ROBERT ROMANAZZI HLSC 460
4 RICHARD ZOBER WILM 432
5 MIKE W. BERGER IND 320
6 JOHN R. PIERCE GRUM 300
7 LOUIS V. BELLUCCI BELLE 185
8 ANTHONY M. ROWEDDER WILM 160
9 MICHAEL A. BALDI KOPSC 130
10 THOMAS R. HALMA MLSC 120
11 DAVID A. HARRIS GRUM 100
12 JAMES GIBSON MLSC 61
13 MARK E. NAILOR MLSC 51
14 JOE E. LEVINSON IND 45
Men's Class: 3
1 DAVID C. MOORE MLSC 780
2 ROMAN MATUSINSKY GRUM 780
3 CHRISTIAN A. PRIEBKE HLSC 640
4 VLADIMIR MATEJ GRUM 430
5 JASON E. SMITH MLSC 280
6 ERIK E. HANCOCK TRSW 280
7 KYLE P. MOYER FDSC 280
8 PAUL E. BELLUCCI ELK 220
9 FRED B. WOOKEY MLSC 145
10 PETER T. DAMORE, JR KILL 140
11 CHRISTOPHER MONACO GRUM 120
12 TODD A. LOEPER FDSC 85
Men's Class: 2
1 MIKE J. MEZZETTI TRSW 600
2 MATT A. KINER MLSC 580
3 PATRICK M. PERON IND 575
4 BARTEK WITKE GRUM 460
5 TOM A. FOY MLSC 360
6 KARL B. ROECKER TRSW 360
7 ALEX MACLEAN MLSC 315
8 DARRON P. BROWN NJSAS 250
9 ALFRED DAMORE KILL 200
10 BRIAN R. MURPHY MLSC 160
11 BRIAN R. FINCH IND 140
12 ANDY J. BARNETT HLSC 100
Men's Class: 1
1 BERNHARD RESCH FDSC 800
2 MICHAEL J. MISENCIK GRUM 780
3 GEORGE "Big Bird" V. PANOSH TRSW 480
4 ANDREW F. EICHELE HLSC 330
5 DAMON C. LASALLE, JR IND 320
6 TIM FOY MLSC 120
7 JARED A. POE MLSC 40
Women's Class: 14
1 HEATHER CRESPO WILM 720
2 ANDREA STOJANOVSKI FDSC 520
3 LEXI SKOVRAN STER 300
4 PATRICIA ROWEDDER WILM 160
Women's Class: 10
1 CAROL A. SWEENEY GRUM 800
Women's Class: 9
1 CAROL A. STEWART GRUM 800
2 GERRIE MOLNAR HLSC 360
Women's Class: 8
1 JOAN A. GARDNER GRUM 680
2 BABs FAVALE GRUM 100
Women's Class: 7
1 DIANE R. MAZUREK MACK 600
2 SUNNY P. ROSS HLSC 440
3 SUSAN L. MCMULLEN FDSC 100
Women's Class: 6
1 GAIL R. BOLTE HLSC 800
2 NANCY F. BRANDI FDSC 780
3 LAURA J. MEYERSON MLSC 540
4 ANNE M. VONICK GRUM 500
5 CAROLE STUMPF GRUM 360
Women's Class: 5
1 SHARON M. VINSICK TRSW 780
2 CAROL A. TOMASSETTI TRSW 700
3 PAMELA DECAMPLI MLSC 610
4 ELIZABETH HOLSTE HLSC 570
5 CHRISTINA B. JONSSON HLSC 460
6 LISA R. DRAPER FDSC 380
7 SHARON KENNY-NEGROTTO TRSW 230
8 JULIANA HARRIS GRUM 140
9 AMY J. BALDI KOPSC 100
Women's Class: 4
1 SHARON C. WESTON WILM 800
2 BARB BRUMBAUGH MLSC 800
3 ALICE HARPER MLSC 460
4 WENDY E. LAPHAM WILM 320
5 MARY E. HOLLEIN HLSC 240
6 PAMELA L. AWARD CARVR 220
Women's Class: 3
1 DEB L. ADAMS MLSC 800
2 SANDRA SCHWINZER HLSC 740
3 ANDREA CRESPO WILM 530
4 SUSAN M. MAXIMUK WILM 520
5 DANIELA MATUSINSKI GRUM 340
Women's Class: 2
1 MELANIE S. FOY MLSC 800
2 DANIELLE TULLY MLSC 740
3 BETH A. FORBES WILM 600
4 MICHELLE WOLOSHIN GRUM 470
5 NICOLE VAVRECKA FDSC 170
6 KERRY A. BRENNAN KILL 100
Women's Class: 1
1 KRISTIN E. BUCHHOLZ MLSC 800
2 TAMSEN B. BOLTE HLSC 580
3 KATHRYN GARDNER GRUM 500
4 MARGOT KAMINSKI WILM 260